March 15th,   Third Sunday in Lent - Dean Paul Millward
March 22nd,   Fourth Sunday in Lent - Dean Paul Millward, Vicar Michael DeKay 
March 29th,   Fifth Sunday in Lent - Dean Paul Millward, Vicar Michael DeKay   
March 31st Organ Recital - Ian Sadler, Director of Music and Cathedral Organist

April 1st  Litany of Reconcilitation
April 5th -  Palm Sunday Service - Dean Paul Millward, Vicar Michael DeKay      
April 7th,   Organ Recital - Ian Sadler, Director of Music and Cathedral Organist
April 9th Maundy Thursday Service - Dean Paul Millward, Vicar Michael DeKay
April 10th -  Good Friday Service - Dean Paul Millward, Vicar Michael DeKay     
April 11th -  The Great Vigil of Easter - The Exsultet  
April 12th -  Easter Sunday Service - Dean Paul Millward, Vicar Michael DeKay    
April 14th -  Organ Recital - Ian & Catharine Sadler                      
April 19th -  Second Sunday of Easter          
April 21st -  Organ Recital - Ian Sadler
April 26th -  Third Sunday of Easter     
April 28th -  Organ Recital - Ian & Catharine Sadler   

May 3rd -  Fourth Sunday of Easter         
May 5th -  Music at Midday Recital - Ian & Catharine Sadler
May 10th Fifth Sunday of Easter
May 12th - Music At Midday Recital - Ian Sadler 
May 17th Sixth Sunday of Easter         
May 19th - Music At Midday Recital - Ian and Catharine Sadler 
May 24th -  Seventh Sunday of Easter     
May 26th Music At Midday Recital - Ian and Catharine Sadler   
May 31st The Feast of Pentecost     

June 2nd - Music at Midday Recital - Ian Sadler   
June 7th - Trinity Sunday      
June 9th - Music at Midday Recital  - Ian Sadler    
June 14th -  The Second Sunday after Pentecost    
June 16th -  Music at Midday Recital - Ian Sadler   
June 21st -  National Indigenous Day of Prayer     
June 23rd -  Music at Midday Recital - Ian Sadler      
June 28th -  Fourth Sunday After Pentecost   
June 30th -  Music at Midday Recital - Ian Sadler    

July 5th - Fifth Sunday After Pentecost   
July 12th -  Sixth Sunday After Pentecost      
July 19th -  Seventh Sunday after Pentecost 
July 26th -  Eighth Sunday after Pentecost

August 2nd -  Ninth Sunday after Pentecost
August 9th -  Tenth Sunday after Pentecost
August 16th -  Eleventh Sunday after Pentecost   
August 23rd -  Twelfth Sunday after Pentecost
August 30th -  Thirteenth Sunday after Pentecost  

September 6th -  Fourteenth Sunday after Pentecost   
September 13th -  The Fifteenth Sunday after Pentecost
September 20th -  The Sixteenth Sunday after Pentecost 
September 27th -  The Seventeenth Sunday after Pentecost

October 4th -  The Eighteenth Sunday after Pentecost
October 11th -  Harvest Thanksgiving
October 18th -  Twentieth Sunday after Pentecost
October 25th -  Twenty-First Sunday after Pentecost   

November 1st -  All Saints' Day  
November 2nd -  All Souls' Day
November 8th  Remembrance Sunday  
November 15th -  Twenty-Fourth Sunday after Pentecost   
November 22nd Last Sunday after Pentecost: The Reign of Christ  
November 29th, 10:00 am -  The First Sunday of Advent 
November 29th, 4:00 pm -   A Service of Advent Lessons and Carols      Service Bulletin

December 6th, 10:00 am  The Second Sunday of Advent    
December 13th, 10:00 am -  The Third Sunday of Advent
December 20th  - The Fourth Sunday of Advent   
December 24th, 7:00 pm - Christmas Eve Service 
December 27th, 10:00 am -The First Sunday after Christmas   

January 3rd, 2021, 10:00 am Epiphany Sunday 
January 10th, 10:00 am - The Baptism of the Lord   
January 17th,  10:00 am - The Second Sunday after the Epiphany  
January 24th,  10:00 am - The Conversion of Saint Paul the Apostle    
January 31st,  10:00 am - The Fourth Sunday after the Epiphany   

February 7th, 10:00 am - The Fifth Sunday after the Epiphany
February 14th, 10:00 am -  The Last Sunday after the Epiphany
February 17th, 12:00 pm - Godly Play, Mystery of Easter
February 17th, 7:00 pm - Ash Wednesday Service
February 21st, 10:00 am - First Sunday in Lent 
February 21st, 10:00 am - Godly Play, The Faces of Easter, Part 1  
February 23rd, 12:00 pm - Music at Midday, Lenten Series of Organ Music and Readings   
February 25th, 10:00 am - Lenten Sermon Series begins - “Encounters with Christ”
February 28th, 10:00 am - Second Sunday in Lent    
February 28th, 10:00 am - Godly Play, The Faces of Easter, Part 2   

March 4th, 7:00 pm - Lenten Sermon Series - “Encounters with Christ”
March 7th, 10:00 am - The Third Sunday in Lent 
March 7th, 10:00 am - Godly Play, The Faces of Easter, Part 3
March 9th, 12:00 pm - Music at Midday Lenten Series of Organ Music and Readings
March 11th, 7:00 pm - Lenten Sermon Series - “Encounters with Christ ”
March 14th, 10:00 am - The Fourth Sunday in Lent 
March 14th, 10:00 am - Godly Play, The Faces of Easter, Part 4    
March 16th, 12:00 pm - Music at Midday Lenten Series of Organ Music and Readings    
March 18th, 7:00 pm - Lenten Sermon Series - “Encounters with Christ”
March 21st, 10:00 am - The Fifth Sunday in Lent  
March 21st, 10:00 am - Godly Play, The Faces of Easter, Part 5
March 23rd, 12:00 pm - Music at Midday Lenten Series of Organ Music and Readings
March 25th, 10:00 am - Lenten Sermon Series - “Encounters with Christ”
March 28th, 10:00 am - Palm Sunday Service   

April 1st, 10:00 am Lenten Sermon Series - “Encounters with Christ”
April 1st, 7:00 pmMaundy Thursday Service 

April 2nd, 11:00 am - Good Friday Service  
April 3rd, 5:00 pm - Godly Play Story: Easter Journey with Jesus 
April 3rd, 7:00 pm
 - Easter Vigil Service  

April 4th, 10:00 am - Easter Sunday Service     
April 11th, 10:00 am - Second Sunday of Easter 
April 16th, 11:00 am - Memorial Service - HRH The Prince Philip, Duke of Edinburgh 
April 18th, 10:00 am -  Third Sunday of Easter    
April 25th, 10:00 am -  Fourth Sunday of Easter

May 2nd, 10:00 am -  Fifth Sunday of Easter    
May 9th, 10:00 am -  Sixth Sunday of Easter   
May 13th, 7:00 pm -  Ascension of the Lord in a Service of Evening Prayer
May 16th, 10:30 am -   Synod Worship service  - via Facebook Livestream
May 23rd, 10:00 am -  Feast of Pentecost 
May 30th, 10:00 am -  Trinity Sunday     

June 6th, 10:00 am -  Second Sunday after Pentecost  
June 13th, 10:00 amThird Sunday after Pentecost
June 20th, 10:00 am - Fourth Sunday after Pentecost / National Indigenous Day of Prayer
June 27th, 10:00 am -  Fifth Sunday after Pentecost  

July 4th, 10:00 am - Sixth Sunday after Pentecost     
July 11th, 10:00 am - Seventh Sunday after Pentecost
July 18th, 10:00 am - Eighth Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube
July 25th, 10:00 am - Ninth Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube  
August 1st, 10:00 am - Tenth Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube
August 8th, 10:00 am - Eleventh Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube
August 15th, 10:00 am - Twelveth Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube
August 22nd, 10:00 am - Thirteenth Sunday after Pentecost  (No Facebook Livestream or YouTube video) 
August 29th, 10:00 am - Fourteenth Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube
September 5th, 10:00 am - Fifteenth Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube
September 12th, 10:00 am - Sixteenth Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube
September 19th, 10:00 am - Seventeenth Sunday after Pentecost   YouTube
September 26th, 10:00 am - Eighteenth Sunday after Pentecost   No Livestream or YouTube